logo

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 13/4, 14/4, 16/4 & 17/4/2019

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 13/4, 14/4, 16/4 & 17/4/2019

Α΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

0Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (14/4/2019)
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 2-1
Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 0-3
Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 1-1
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 0-10
Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 1-2
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011

Β΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

13Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (14/4/2019)
Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ – Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 0-1
Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2-0
Α.Μ.Π.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3-0
ΡΕΠΟ Γ.Ο.Π. ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

13Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (14/4/2019)
Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 1-3
Α.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1-6
Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2008 – Γ.Π.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΑΤΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ 3-1
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ

3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

13Η ΑΓΩΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (14/4/2019)
Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004 – Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 9-0
Α.Π.Σ. ΝΕΦΕΛΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2-4
Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 3-0
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

13Η ΑΓΩΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (14/4/2019)
Α.Γ.Σ. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΚΩΑΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΝΟΣ 1-0
Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 2-0
Α.Ο. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 3-1
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Σ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΩΝ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙ

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (14/4/2019)
Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ’86 1-1 (Διακοπή)
Α.Γ.Π.Σ. ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – Π.Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2016 (Αναβολή & ορισμός 23/4/2019)
Α.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 2-0
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (14/4/2019)
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 4-0
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 1996 – ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ Α.Σ.Κ. 4-2
Α.Π.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΟΥ 2-1
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ

3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (14/4/2019)
Α.Ε. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ (Αναβολή & ορισμός 12/5/2019))
Α.Σ. ΝΕΕΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – Π.Α.Κ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 4-1
Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΪΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1-0
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Σ. ΛΕΟΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (14/4/2019)
Α.Π.Ο. ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ 4-0
Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΙ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 0-4
Α.Ο. ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΙΩΝ 8-0
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΝΑΒΛΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 10ΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ (14/4/2019)
Α.Ο. ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ 1-1
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 1-0
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ – 2Η ΦΑΣΗ

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 5-3 == 1-1 (κανονικός αγώνας) 4-2 (πέναλτυς)
Πρόκριση χωρίς αγώνα Α.Σ. ΝΕΕΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΝΕΕΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ 2018 – Α.Ο. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 6-7 == 2-2 (κανονικος αγώνας) 4-5 (πέναλτυς)

5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 0-2

6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΝΕΕΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1-2