logo

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 16/3 & 17/3/2019

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 16/3 & 17/3/2019

Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

17Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (17/3/2019)
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2-1
Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. 2-0
Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1-0
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 0-1
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 3-1
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ

 

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (17/3/2019)
Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ – ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 4-0
Γ.Ο.Π. ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3-0
Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – Α.Μ.Π.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 0-2
ΡΕΠΟ Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (17/3/2019)
Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 0-8
Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – Γ.Π.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΑΤΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ 3-6
Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2008 3-1
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ

3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (17/3/2019)
Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004 – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 1-0
Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 1-1
Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1-6
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Π.Σ. ΝΕΦΕΛΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

11Η ΝΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (17/3/2019)
Α.Γ.Σ. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ 2-0
Α.Σ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΩΝ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 2-3
Α.Ο. ΚΩΑΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΝΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 0-4
ΡΕΠΟ Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (17/3/2019)
Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ’86 – Α.Γ.Π.Σ. ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 0-4
Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2015 – Π.Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2016 1-3
Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3-1
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (17/3/2019)
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 0-5
Α.Π.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 1996 3-2
Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΟΥ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ 1-2
ΡΕΠΟ ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ Α.Σ.Κ.

3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (17/3/2019)
Α.Σ. ΛΕΟΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 3-1
Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΪΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΝΕΕΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0-5
Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 7-0
ΡΕΠΟ Π.Α.Κ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (10/3/2019)
Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 0-8
Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ 2-2
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΙ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ – Α.Π.Ο. ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΟΥ 3-4
ΡΕΠΟ Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ

5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (17/3/2019)
Α.Ο. ΙΑΣΩΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΜΕΣΑΡΙΑΣ 2-0
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – Α.Π.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 2-1
ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΑΜΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΝΕΕΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ 2018 0-6

6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (17/3/2019)
Α.Ο. ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0-6
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 4-0
Α.Ο. ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 0-1

7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (17/3/2019)
Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – Π.Ο.Ι. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΝΟΤΟΥ 3-0
ΝΕΕΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ 5-0
8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (17/3/2019)
Α.Ε. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ ΡΟΔΟΥ – Α.Π.Ο. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ 1-0
Α.Ο. ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ – Α.Σ.Κ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ (Αναβολή & ορισμός 24/3/2019)