logo

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 23/2 & 24/2/2019

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 23/2 & 24/2/2019

Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

15Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (24/2/2019)
Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Α.Ε ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 2-3
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ (Αναβολή & ορισμός 2/3/2019)
Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 0-2
Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 2-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 9-0
ΡΕΠΟ Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΝΑΒΛΗΘΕΝΤΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 7ΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ (24/2/2019)
Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. (δ.δ.)

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΝΑΒΛΗΘΕΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 7ΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ (23/2/2019)
Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΚΩΑΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΝΟΣ (Αναβολή & ορισμός 3/3/2019)
Α.Ο. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – Α.Σ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΩΝ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ 1-0

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (24/2/2019)
Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ’86 – Π.Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2016 0-7
Α.Ο. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2015 0-6
Α.Γ.Π.Σ. ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 2-0
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (24/2/2019)
Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ 1-2
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ Α.Σ.Κ. – Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 1-0
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 1996 3-0
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ

3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (24/2/2019)
Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 1-4
Π.Α.Κ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΟΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ (Αναβολή)
Α.Ε. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ – Α.Σ. ΝΕΕΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 0-5
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΪΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (24/2/2019)
Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ (Αναβολή & ορισμός 2/3/2019)
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΙ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2-1
Α.Π.Ο. ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΟΥ – Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 2-0
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ

6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΝΑΒΛΗΘΕΝΤΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 7ΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ (24/2/2019)
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ (Αναβολή & ορισμός 24/3/2019)

7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (24/2/2019)
Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΝΕΕΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ 3-1

8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (24/2/2019)
Α.Ε. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ ΡΟΔΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ (δ.δ.)
Α.Π.Ο. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ – Α.Σ.Κ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ 5-0