logo

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 30/3 &31/3/2019

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 30/3 & 31/3/2019

Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

18Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (31/3/2019)
Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 1-1
Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ 2-1
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 0-4
Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 0-11
Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 5-0
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (31/3/2019)
Γ.Ο.Π. ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ 2-6
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ (Αναβολή & ορισμός 7/4/2019)
Α.Μ.Π.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ – Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 0-0
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (31/3/2019)
Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ 7-0
Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ 4-2
Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2008 – Α.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 2-1
ΡΕΠΟ Γ.Π.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΑΤΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ

3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (31/3/2019)
Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004  1-1
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ 5-0
Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – Α.Π.Σ. ΝΕΦΕΛΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 5-2
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (31/3/2019)
Α.Σ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΩΝ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ (Αναβολή)
Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΚΩΑΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΝΟΣ 2-1
Α.Ο. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1-1
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ

Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (31/3/2019)
Π.Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2016 – Α.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 3-0
Α.Γ.Π.Σ. ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2015 1-2
Α.Ο. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ (Αναβολή & ορισμός 7/4/2019)
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ’86

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (31/3/20119)
Α.Ο. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 1996 4-0
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ 3-1
ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ Α.Σ.Κ. – Α.Π.Σ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ 0-2
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΟΥ

3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (31/3/2019)
Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – Α.Σ. ΝΕΕΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 3-4
Α.Ε. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΟΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 0-3
Π.Α.Κ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΪΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ 0-2
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (31/3/2019)
Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ – Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ 0-0
Α.Π.Ο. ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1-0
Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΙ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ 0-6
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ

5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (31/3/2019)
ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΑΜΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Α.Ο. ΙΑΣΩΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ (Αναβολή)
Α.Ο. ΜΕΣΑΡΙΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ (Αναβολή)
Α.Π.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΝΕΕΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ 2018 0-3

6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΙΣΤΙΚΗ (31/3/2019)
Α.Ο. ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ (Αναβολή)
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 5-1
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ (Αναβολή)

8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΝΑΒΛΗΘΕΝΤΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 7ΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ (31/3/2019)
Α.Ε. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ (Anabol;h)