logo

Η ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΓΙΑ ΤΟ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΚΥΡΙΑΚΟ 1/12 & 2/12/2018

Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

-6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2/12/2018)
Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011
Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2/12/2018)
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
Α.Μ.Π.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ – Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
ΡΕΠΟ Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2/12/2018)
Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
Γ.Π.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΑΤΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΜΑΤΑΣ
Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2008 – Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2/12/2018)
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004
Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 – Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Π.Σ. ΝΕΦΕΛΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2/12/2018)
Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΡΣΩΝΑΣ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΩΝ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – Α.Ο.ΚΩΑΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΝΟΣ
ΡΕΠΟ Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2/12/2018)
Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ’86 – Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2015
Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ – Π.Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2016
Α.Γ.Π.Σ. ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2/12/2018)
Α.Π.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ – ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ Α.Σ.Κ.
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 1996

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2/12/2018)
Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΪΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΟΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ – Π.Α.Κ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Σ. ΝΕΕΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2/12/2008)
Α.Ο. ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Α.Π.Ο. ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΙ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2/12/2018)
ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΑΜΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
Α.Ο. ΜΕΣΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Π.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΙΑΣΩΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΝΕΕΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ 2018

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2/12/2018)
Α.Ο. ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ – ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2/12/2018)
ΝΕΕΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ – Π.Ο.Ι. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΝΟΤΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2/12/2018)                                                                                                                                                           Α.Ε. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ ΡΟΔΟΥ – Α.Κ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
Α.Π.Ο. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18/11/2018)
Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Α.Μ.Π.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
Γ.Ο.Π. ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18/11/2018)
Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ – Γ.Π.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΑΤΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2008
Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18/11/2018)
Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004 – Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012
ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ – Α.Π.Σ. ΝΕΦΕΛΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18/11/2018)
Α.Γ.Σ. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
Α.Σ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΩΝ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ – Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΚΩΑΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΝΟΣ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18/11/2018)
Π.Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2016 – Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ’86
Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2015 – Α.Ο. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
Α.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Γ.Π.Σ. ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18/11/2018)
Α.Ο. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ Α.Σ.Κ.
Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 1996 – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Π.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18/11/2018)
Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Α.Σ. ΛΕΟΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ – Π.Α.Κ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
Α.Σ. ΝΕΕΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – Α.Ε. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΪΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18/11/2018)
Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΙ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ – Α.Π.Ο. ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΓΑΝΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ Α.Ο. ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18/11/2018)
Α.Π.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΑΜΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΙΑΣΩΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ
ΝΕΕΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ 2018 – Α.Ο. ΜΕΣΑΡΙΑΣ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18/11/2018)
Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Α.Ο. ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18/11/2018)
Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΝΕΕΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
Π.Ο.Ι. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΝΟΤΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (18/11/2018)
Α.Ο. ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ – Α.Ε. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ ΡΟΔΟΥ
Α.Κ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Π.Ο. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ