logo

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 1/12 & 2/12/2018

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 1/12 & 2/12/2018

Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
2/12/2018, Α’ Δημ. γήπεδο Γλυφάδας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Αλατσάκης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Καρακελές Ιορδάνης, Βογιατζιδάκη Χαρίκλεια (Ε.Π.Σ. Πειραιά)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Μιχαηλίδης Πέτρος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας )

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011
1/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Σερρών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τσιλίκας Αναστάσιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ζαχαριάς Ανδρέας, Καρασαββαϊδης Αναστάσιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Καβάλας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Καδεμόγλου Αλέξανδρος (Ε.Π.Σ. Σερρών)

Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
2/12/2018, Epirus Sport Arena, ώρα 11Q00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τζάμος Δήμος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Πρεσπαρής Γρηγόριος, Τριανταφυλλίδης Κωνσταντίνος (Ε.Π.Σ. Καστοριάς)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Μπίτας Βασίλειος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηπείρου)

Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
2/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Χωράφας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ρούσσος Αθανάσιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μπουρτζοβίτης Αθανάσιος, Τριαντάφυλλος Νικόλαος (Ε.Π.Σ. Κορίνθου)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Ρώσση Γεωργία (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
2/12/2018,Δημ. γήπεδο Νέων Επιβατών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μαυρίδης Θωμάς
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Δεμερτζής Νικόλαος, Κουπαράνη Μαρία (Ε.Π.Σ. Πέλλλας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Φωτιάδης Θεόφιλος (Ε.Π.Σ. Μακεδονίας)

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
2/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Σταυροχωρίου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Αργυρός Απόστολος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μίλτσης Γεώργιος, Ταγκαλίδης Γεώργιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Πέλλας)

Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
2/12/2018, γήπεδο Ε.Π.Σ. Γρεβενών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Πέτσας Σωτήριος (Ε.Π.Σ. Τρικάλων)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Σταφυλάς Κωνσταντίνος (Ε.Π.Σ. Τρικάλων), Ανδρέου Ελένη (Ε.Π.Σ. Καρδίτσας)

Α.Μ.Π.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ – Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
2/12/2018, γήπεδο Ε.Π.Σ. Ξάνθης, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Χοροζόγλου Βασίλειος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Παστιάδης Εμμανουήλ, Νικολαΐδου Χριστοφόρα (Ε.Π.Σ. Δράμας)

Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
2/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Κορίνθου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Αυγερινός Νικόλαος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Κύριος Δημήτριος, Αθανασίου Νικόλαος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αρκαδίας)

Γ.Π.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΑΤΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΜΑΤΑΣ
2/12/2018, Δημ,. γήπεδο Αμυκλών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Σιαχάμη Αναστασία
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Λέκκας Χαράλαμπος, Τσιλογιάννη Αικατερίνη (Ε.Π.Σ. Αργολίδας)

Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2008 – Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
1/12/2018, γήπεδο Ε.Π.Σ. Αιτωλοακαρνανίας, ώρα 11:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Φίτσας Βασίλειος (Ε.Π.Σ. Πρέβεζας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Αναγνωστάκης Παύλος (Ε.Π.Σ. Πρέβεζας), Παπαμιχαήλ Απόστολος (Ε.Π.Σ. ‘Αρτας)

ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004
2/12/2018, Β’ Δημ. γήπεδο Αλίμου-Καλαμακίου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τσαγανού Δημήτρα (Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Λαμπροπούλου Σταυρούλα (Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας), Αλεξοπούλου Αλεξίας (Ε.Π.Σ. Αν. Αττικής)

Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 – Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
2/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Ι. Ρουμελιώτης, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Πιγγίου Ειρήνη (Ε.Π.Σ. Θεσπρωτίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Καραβά Ελένη (Ε.Π.Σ. Αν. Αττικής), Μπαλάγκα Ευδοξία (Ε.Π.Σ. Αν. Αττικής)

Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
2/12/2018, γήπεδο Ε.Π.Σ. Εύβοιας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Χρυσάφης Χρήστος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
«Οντος Κωνσταντίνος, Γουρέλης Παναγιώτης (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ
1/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Δραπετσώνας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Καλογερόπουλος Ιωάννης
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Καραγεώργος Απόστολος, Καφρίτσας Ανδρέας (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΩΝ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ
1/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Επισκοπής, ώρα 18:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Βασάκης Εμμανουήλ
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μαυρουδής Δημήτριος, Σιγανού Γεωργία (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηρακλείου)

Α.Ο. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – Α.Ο.ΚΩΑΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΝΟΣ
2/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Βριλησσίων, ώρα 13:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ζαχαρόπουλος Αθανάσιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Πολίτης Παντελής, Μετακίδης Πρόδρομος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αν. Αττικής)

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ’86 – Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2015
2/12/2018, γήπεδο Ε.Π.Σ. Καβάλας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ανεστίδης Φίλιππος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ξυνός Δημήτριος, Ιωαννίδης Μιχαήλ (Ε.Π.Σ. Ξάνθης)

Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ – Π.Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2016
2/12/2018, Δ.Ε.Κ. Πεύκων, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κεφαλάς Δημήτριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Σάκκος Μιχαήλ, Βογιατζή Ευαγγελία (Ε.Π.Σ. Σερρών)

Α.Γ.Π.Σ. ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
2/12/2018, γήπεδο Ε.Π.Σ. Μακεδονίας (Μίκρας), ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Σκούτας Φώτιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Χρυσαΐδης Σταύρος, Σιώνη Μαρία (Ε.Π.Σ. Χαλκιδικής)

Α.Π.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ
2/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Θεσπρωτικού, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Νέος Κωνσταντίνος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Γκανάτσιου Ευαγγελία, Γκέλης Θωμάς (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηπείρου)

Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ
2/12/2018, γήπεδο Νίκης Προαστίου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μίζαλου Καλλιρόη
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Σουζάς Κωνσταντίνος, Τάκος Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αιτωλοακαρνανίας)

Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ – ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ Α.Σ.Κ.
2/12/2018, γήπεδο Ατρομήτου Ζαρουχλεϊκων, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ρηγόπουλος Γρηγόριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Κοιλιομενιάτης Άγγελος, Κωτσόπουλος Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηλείας)

Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΪΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
2/12/2018, γήπεδο Ε.Π.Σ. Φθιώτιδας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κούρλος Δημήτριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μπύρος Σπυρίδων, Κατσαρός Θεόδωρος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ευρυτανίας)

Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΟΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
2/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Αγ. Παρσκευής Βόλου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Δεληγιάννη Αλέξανδρα
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μπράμης Χρήστος, Σκιβαλίδας Δημήτριος (Ε.Π.Σ. Λάρισας)

Α.Ε. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ – Π.Α.Κ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
2/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Ζωγράφου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Πουλόπουλος Θεόδωρος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μηλιδώνης Χαράλαμπος, Λεκαράκος Νικόλαος (Ε.Π.Σ. Πειραιά)

Α.Ο. ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ
2/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Πετρωτού, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Καλαμάρης Κωνσταντίνος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Λυσσάρης Κωνσταντίνος, Καλυβόπουλος Σπυρίδων (Ε.Π.Σ. Αιτωλοακαρνανίας)

Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
2/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Ζακυνθίων Ολυμπιονικών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Σταυρόπουλος Νικόλαος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
ΑΑσημακόπουλος Αλέξιος, Δρουβιώτη Ευγενία (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηλείας)

Α.Π.Ο. ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΙ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
1/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Τραγανού, ώρα 14:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τζαγκαράκης Λάμπρος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Αβραμοπούλου Ελένη, Σταθοπούλου Αλεξία (Ε.Π.Σ. Αχαΐας)

ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΑΜΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
1/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Βαθέως Σάμου, ώρα 19:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κατόπης Ελευθέριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μερτζεμέκης Παναγιώτης, Τζόλα Θεόδωρα (Ε.Π.Σ. Σάμου)

Α.Ο. ΜΕΣΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Π.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Α.Ο. ΙΑΣΩΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ – ΝΕΕΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ 2018
2/12/2018, Δ.Α.Κ. Ιλίου, ώρα 11:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μπαλαχούτης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Γαρουφός Παναγιώτης, Κεφαλιάκος Αλέξανδρος (Ε.Π.Σ. Πειραιά)

Α.Ο. ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ – ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
2/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Νικαίας, ώρα 12:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κωτσονούρη Μαρία (Ε.Π.Σ. Λακωνίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Καπίρης Μάριος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας), Νταρακλίτσης Σωτήριος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ
2/12/2018, Β’ Δημ. γήπεδο Αλίμου-Καλαμακίου, ώρα 12:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Χρόνης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Χαντζίκος Γεώργιος, Ηλιοπούλου Ειρήνη (Ε.Π.Σ. Δυτ. Αττικής)

Α.Ο. ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
2/12/2018, γήπεδο Ε.Π.Σ. Κυκλάδων, ώρα 12:45
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Καλογεράς Αντώνιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Νομικός Νικόλαος, Βαρθαλίτης ‘Αγγελος (Ε.Π.Σ. Κυκλάδων)

ΝΕΕΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ – Π.Ο.Ι. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΝΟΤΟΥ
2/12/2018, γήπεδο Γ.Σ. Εργοτέλη, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Καραγιαννόπουλος Θωμάς
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Λιοδάκης Εμμανουήλ, Βαρβαντάκης Ματθαίος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ρεθύμνου)

Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
2/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Αλικιανού, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Γεωργόπουλος Νικόλαος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Κωσταμένα Ελένη, Καντεράκη Παρασκευή (Ε.Π.Σ. Χανίων)

Α.Ε. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ ΡΟΔΟΥ – Α.Κ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
2/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Καλυθιών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Γιαννούκας Αναστάσιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Τσέτσος Σπυρίδων, Μπέκας Κωνσταντίνος (Ε.Π.Σ. Δωδεκανήσου)

Α.Π.Ο. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ
1/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Καλύμνου, ώρα 13:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ωραιόπουλος Μάριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Αλέκος Δημοσθένης, Δημόπουλος Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Δωδεκανήσου)