logo

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 10/2/2019

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 10/2/2019

Α΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 13Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
10/2/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Αλκαζάρ, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Καλαντζής Στέφανος-Βαϊος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Σαμαράς Σταύρος, Μπασδάνη Ευαγγελία (Ε.Π.Σ. Θεσσαλίας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Ζήλος Αντώνιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Λάρισας)

Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
10/2/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Χωράφας, ώρα 15:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τσατσούλης Ιωάννης
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μητράκος Αθανάσιος, ‘Ισσα Αλέξανδρος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Κασκαντίρη Ευγενία (Ε.Π.Σ. Δυτ. Αττικής)

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
10/2/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Σερρών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τσιάρας Παναγιώτης
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Κουκούμης Αντώνιος, Ζαχαριάς Ανδρέας (Ε.Π.Σ. Καβάλας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Ιωαννίδης Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Σερρών)

Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
10/2/2019, Α’ Δημ. γήπεδο Γλυφάδας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μπαλαχούτης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Κουτσουμπού Παναγιώτα, Βογιατζιδάκη Χαρίκλεια (Ε.Π.Σ. Πειραιά)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Ψαλιδάς Βασίλειος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011
10/2/2019, γήπεδο Γ.Σ. Εργοτέλη, ώρα 13:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μόσχος Δημήτριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Πλαντζουνάκης Ιωάννης, Θεοδοσάκης Ζαχαρίας (Ε.Π.Σ. Λασιθίου)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Κουράκης Ιωάννης (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηρακλείου)

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – Α.Μ.Π.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
10/2/2019, γήπεδο Ε.Π.Σ. Γρεβενών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Γάτσου Δροσιά
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Πανυτσίδου Αναστασία, Δημητριάδου Αγγελική (Ε.Π.Σ. Κοζάνης)

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Γ.Ο.Π ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
10/2/2019, Δ.Α.Κ. Καστοριάς, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μπαλάκας Αθανάσιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Δουμτσής Παύλος, Πάνου Παντελής (Ε.Π.Σ. Φλώρινας)

Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΙ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
10/2/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Φιλικών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Καυκάς Απόστολος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ρηγόπουλος Ηλίας, Γάκης Νικόλαος (Ε.Π.Σ. Μεσσηνίας)

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ο. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ – Π.Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2016
10/2/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Αλεξανδρούπολης, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Λαπάτας Αθανάσιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Δανδανίδης Γεώργιος, Καρακασίδης Κωνσταντίνος (Ε.Π.Σ. Θράκης)

Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – Π.Ο.Ι. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΝΟΤΟΥ
10/2/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Μουρνιών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Σταυρουλάκης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Δασκαλομαρκάκης Γεώργιος, Βαρβαντάκης Ματθαίος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ρεθύμνου)