logo

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 12/1 & 13/1/2019

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 12/1 & 13/1/2019

Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
13/1/2019, Π.Κ. Μεσήμβριας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Παυλίδης Χρήστος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Πιτός Κωνσταντίνος, Νησελίτης Αθανάσιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ημαθίας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Γκόγκου Στυλιανή (Ε.Π.Σ. Μακεδονίας)

Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
13/1/2019, γήπεδο Γ.Σ. Εργοτέλη, ώρα 12:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Σωτηριάδης Xαράλαμπος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Πλαντζουνάκης Ιωάννης, Θεοδοσάκης Ζαχαρίας (Ε.Π.Σ. Λασιθίου)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Κουράκης Ιωάννης (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηρακλείου)

Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
13/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Πυργετού, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κουκούλης Αδάμος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Πατέτσος Γεώργιος, Στάϊκος Κωνσταντίνος (Ε.Π.Σ. Λάρισας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Τουτούκης Περικλής (Ε.Π.Σ. Τρικάλων)

Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
13/1/2019, Α’ Δημ. γήπεδο Γλυφάδας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κωτσονούρη-Κοκκίνη Μαρία (Ε.Π.Σ. Λακωνίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Χρηστάκος Παναγιώτης (Ε.Π.Σ. Πειραιά), Κοτζαμανίδης Ηλίας (Ε.Π.Σ. Πειραιά)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Ρώσση Γεωργία (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
13/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Σερρών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μυλοπούλου Αναστασία
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Βερνέζης Αθανάσιος, Κουκούμης Αντώνιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Καβάλας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Αμυγδαλής Γεώργιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Σερρών)

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Γ.Σ. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΩΝ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ
13/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Εύδηλου, ώρα 19:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κατόπης Ελευθέριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μερτζεμέκης Παναγιώτης, Τζόλα Θεόδωρα (Ε.Π.Σ. Σάμου)

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
13/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Κοσμίου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ανεστίδης Φίλιππας
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Γκοντόλιας Κωνσταντίνος, Τσιβαρτζίδης Δημήτριος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ξάνθης)

ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
13/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Κιλκίς, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μαυρίδης Θωμάς
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Κεσίσογλου, Γεώργιος, Μίλτσης Γεώργιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Πέλλας)

Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – Α.Μ.Π.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
13/1/2019, γήπεδο Ε.Π.Σ. Γρεβενών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Γάτσιου Δροσιά
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Πανυτσίδου Αναστασία, Αρσενίδου Ειρήνη (Ε.Π.Σ. Κοζάνης)

Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
13/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Κιβερίου Λέρνας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Βεργέτης Χρήστος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Παπαϊωάννου Αθανασία, Αλεξίου Αικατερίνη (Ε.Π.Σ. Αρκαδίας)

Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Στάμος Βασίλειος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Τσολακίδης Λυκούργος, Χιόνης Αλέξιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – Α.Π.Σ. ΝΕΦΕΛΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
13/1/2019, Β’ Δημ. γήπεδο Αλίμου-Καλαμακίου, ώρα 11:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μπερέτας Νικόλαος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Αλεξοπούλου Αλεξία, Πολίτης Παντελής (Ε.Π.Σ. Αν. Αττικής)

Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
13/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Δραπετσώνας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μπαραϊκτάρης Κωνσταντίνος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Γενναίος Νικόλαος, Ίσσα Αλέξανδρος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
13/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Σοχώρας, ώρα 14:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ζερβάκης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ελευθεράκης Σταύρος, Σιγανού Γεωργία (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηρακλείου)

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΙ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
13/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Φιλικών, ώρα15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Καύκας Απόστολος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ρηγόπουλος Ηλίας, Γάκης Νικόλαος (Ε.Π.Σ. Μεσσηνίας)

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΙΑ – 2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ο. ΜΕΣΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Π.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
12/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Εύδηλου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κωνσταντινίδης Παναγιώτης
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μερτζεμέκης Παναγιώτης, Κρίκογλου Κοσμάς (Ε.Π.Σ. Σάμου)

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Π.Ο. ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
12/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Τραγανού, ώρα 13:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Χρονάς Νικόλαος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Τσούτσης Λεωνίδας, Σταθοπούλου Αλέξια (Ε.Π.Σ. Αχαϊας)

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – Π.Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2016
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ασλανίδης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Φωτιάδου Αναστασία, Τσικλιτάρη Βασίλεια (Ε.Π.Σ. Πιερίας)

Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2015 – Α.Γ.Π.Σ. ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
13/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο ‘Ανω Ηλιουπόλης, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κατεριάδης Ιορδάνης
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Δεμερτζής Νικόλαος, Κουπαράνη Μαρία (Ε.Π.Σ.Πέλλας)

Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
13/1/2019, Δ.Ε. Πεύκων Αγ. Τριάδας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κεφαλάς Δημήτριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Σάκκος Μιχαήλ, Βογιατζή Ευαγγελία (Ε.Π.Σ. Σερρών)

Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ
13/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Ανατολής, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Αθανασίου Χαράλαμπος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Παπαδημητρίου Δονάτος, Κυριακού Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. ‘Αρτας)

Α.Σ. ΝΕΕΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
13/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Ελευθεροχωρίου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Δεληγιάννη Αλέξανδρα
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Δεδικούσης Γρηγόριος, Νάκας Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Λάρισας)

Α.Σ. ΛΕΟΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ
13/1/2019, Ζηρίνειο Α.Κ., ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μαχαίρας Ευστράτιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Καπίρης Μάριος, Νταρακλίτσης Σωτήριος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΪΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ – Π.Α.Κ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
13/1/2019, γήπεδο Ε.Π.Σ. Φθιώτιδας, ώρα 13:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ψυχούλας Δημήτριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Λαμπροπούλου Σταυρούλα, Καλαμπούκας Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας)

Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ
13/1/2019, Α’ Δημ. γήπεδο Αλίμου, ώρα 10:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μπαλαχούτης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Κουτσουμπού Παναγιώτα, Βογιατζιδάκη Χαρίκλεια (Ε.Π.Σ. Πειραιά)

Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ – ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
13/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Άνω Μεράς, ώρα 14:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Καλογεράς Αντώνιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ρούσσος Ιωάννης, Βαρθαλίτης Άγγελος (Ε.Π.Σ. Κυκλάδων)

Α.Π.Ο. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ – Α.Σ.Κ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΩΝ
12/1/2019, Δημ. γήπεδο Καλύμνου, ώρα 14:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κακουλίδης Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Θράκης)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Δημόπουλος Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Δωδεκανήσου), Καραμούτας Κοσμάς (Ε.Π.Σ. Δωδεκανήσου)