logo

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 17/11 & 18/11/2018

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 17/11 & 18/11/2018

Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
18/11/2018, E.Π.Σ. Ηπείρου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Αθανασίου Χαράλαμπος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μάνος Δημήτριος, Νούσιας Οδυσσέας (Ε.Π.Σ. ‘Αρτας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Μπίτας Βασίλειος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηπείρου)

Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε.
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Χωράφας, ώρα 12:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Πουλόπουλος Θεόδωρος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Γαρουφός Παναγιώτης, Ζερβάκης Γεώργιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Πειραιά)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Γεωργιάδης Παναγιώτης (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Τριανδρίας, ώρα 12:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τακίδης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ζιγκερίδης Αναστάσιος, Ιωαννίδης Ιωάννης (Ε.Π.Σ. Κιλκίς)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Γκόγκου Στυλιανή (Ε.Π.Σ. Μακεδονίας)

Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Αγ. Παρασκευής, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κωτσονούρη-Κοκκίνη Μαρία (Ε.Π.Σ. Λακωνίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Κουλοχέρης Ιωάννης (Ε.Π.Σ. Αν. Αττικής), Κακάνης Κωνσταντίνος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αν. Αττικής)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Λαμπαδαρίου Ελένη (Ε.Π.Σ. Πειραιά)

ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Σοφάδων, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μπουμαρσόπουλος Αγησίλαος (Ε.Π.Σ. Λάρισας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Σταϊκος Ιωάννης (Ε.Π.Σ. Λάρισας), Σταφυλάς Κωνσταντίνος (Ε.Π.Σ. Τρικάλων )
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Αγγελακόπουλος Ιωάννης (Ε.Π.Σ. Καρδίτσας)

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
18/11/2017, Δημ. γήπεδο Αγ. Βαρβάρας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Παραδεισόπουλος Ιωάννης
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Φωτιάδου Ανστασία, Τσικλητάρη Βασίλεια (Ε.Π.Σ. Πιερίας)

ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Α.Μ.Π.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Γ.Ο.Π. ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
18/11/2018, Δ.Α.Κ. Καστοριάς, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Γάτσιου Δροσιά
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Πανυτσίδου Αναστασία, Μπέλτσου Σοφία (Ε.Π.Σ. Κοζάνης)

Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ – Γ.Π.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΑΤΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Παραμυθιάς, ώρα 13:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Χουλιάρας Δημήτριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Κέφης Γρηγόριος, Γκαρτζονίκας Ηλίας (Ε.Π.Σ. Πρέβεζας)

Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2008
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Κορίνθου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Χρονάς Νικόλαος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Σωτηρόπουλος Δημήτριος, Τσούτσης Λεωνίδας (Ε.Π.Σ. Αχαΐας)

Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Ασπροχώματος, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Σταυρόπουλος Νικόλαος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
καραλής Ιωάννης, Ασημακόπουλος Αλέξιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηλείας)

Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004 – Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012
18/11/2018, Ε.Α.Κ. Βόλου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Δεληγιάννη Αλέξανδρα
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μπράμης Χρήστος, Σκιβαλίδας Δημήτριος(Ε.Π.Σ. Λάρισας)

ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
18/11/2018, Β’ Δημ. γήπεδο Αλίμου-Καλαμακίου, ώρα 19:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Χρόνης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Χαντζίκος Γεώργιος, Παύλος Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Δυτ. Αττικής)

Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ – Α.Π.Σ. ΝΕΦΕΛΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Υμηττού, ώρα 12:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Χατζηγιάνννης Κωνσταντίνος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Σγουράκης Μιχαήλ, Βογιατζιδάκη Χαρίκλεια (Ε.Π.Σ. Πειραιά)

Α.Γ.Σ. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
17/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Εύδηλου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Αλατσάκης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μουμπογιατζόγλου Ιωάννης, Φαγκρίδας Αθανάσιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Πειραιά)

Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Δραπετσώνας, ώρα 13:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τσαγανού Δημήτρα (Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Λαμπροπούλου Σταυρούλα (Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας), Αλεξοπούλου Αλεξία (Ε.Π.Σ. Αν. Αττικής)

Α.Σ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΩΝ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ – Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
18/11/2018, Ε.Α.Κ. Ρόδου, ώρα 12:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ατσικνούδας Δημήτριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Σπάρταλης Αλέξανδρος, Τσέτσος Σπυρίδων (Ε.Π.Σ. Δωδεκανήσων)

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Π.Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2016 – Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ’86
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Αδριανής, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Παπουτζής Θεόδωρος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Εμπλιούκ Ηλίας, Γκοντόλιας Κωνσταντίνος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ξάνθης)

Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2015 – Α.Ο. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο ‘Ανω Ηλιουπόλης, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Αναστόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Τσιρωνάς Σαραφιανός, Σιώνη Μαρία (Ε.Π.Σ. Χαλκιδικής)

Α.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Γ.Π.Σ. ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
18/11/2018, γήπεδο Φοίνικα Καλαμαριάς, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Φουστάνας Κωνσταντίνος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Αγγελόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος, Κουρμαδιάς Νικόλαος (Ε.Π.Σ. Μακεδονίας)

Α.Ο. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΟΥ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Αιγίου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Σαφαρίκας Ευάγγελος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ζούλης Παναγιώτης, Αβραμοπούλου Ελένη (Ε.Π.Σ. Αχαΐας)

Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ Α.Σ.Κ.
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Ανατολής, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Σιντόρης Μάριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ράπτης Ιωάννης, Λαμπρούσης Δημήτριος (Ε.Π.Σ. Θεσπρωτίας)

Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 1996 – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Κοντοκαλίου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Νέος Κωνσταντίνος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Γκανατσίου Ευαγγελία, Γκέλης Θωμάς (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηπείρου)

Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
18/11/2018, Β’ Δ.Α.Κ. Κατερίνης, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Παυλίδης Χρήστος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Νησελίτης Αθανάσιος, Πιτός Κωνσταντίνος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ημαθίας)

Α.Σ. ΛΕΟΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ – Π.Α.Κ. ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
18/11/2018, γήπεδο Ζηρίνειο Κηφισιάς, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Αλαφογιάννης Λουκάς
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Σοφός Νικόλαος, Καλαμπούκας Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας)

Α.Σ. ΝΕΕΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – Α.Ε. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Ελευθεροχωρίου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Βέργου Αικατερίνη
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Σακκάς Δημήτρης, Μπασδάνη Ευαγγελία (Ε.Π.Σ. Θεσσαλίας)

Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΤΙ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Φιλικών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Καυκάς Απόστολος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ρηγόπουλος Ηλίας, Μιχαλόπουλος Γεώργιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Μεσσηνίας)

Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ – Α.Π.Ο. ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΟΥ
ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Α.Π.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΑΜΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΙΑΣΩΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Μελισσουργού, ώρα 17:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Φωστέρης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Πολίτης Παντελής, Μπαλάγκα Ευδοξία (Ε.Π.Σ. Αν. Αττικής)

ΝΕΕΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ 2018 – Α.Ο. ΜΕΣΑΡΙΑΣ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Χωράφας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Πιγγίου Ειρήνη (Ε.Π.Σ. Θεσπρωτίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μηλιδώνης Χαράλαμπος (Ε.Π.Σ.. Πειραιά), Λεκαράκος Νικόλαος (Ε.Π.Σ. Πειραιά)

Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο ‘Ανω Μεράς, ώρα 14:45
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Καλογεράς Αντώνιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Βαρθαλίτης Άγγελος, Ρούσσος Ιωάννης (Ε.Π.Σ. Κυκλάδων)

ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Α.Ο. ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Παιανίας, ώρα 13:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τσατσούλης Ιωάννης
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
‘Οντος Κωνσταντίνος, Γενναίος Νικόλαος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
18/11/2018, Α’ Δημ. γήπεδο Αλίμου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Χρυσάφης Χρήστος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Χιόνης Αλέξιος, Μητροφάνης Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΝΕΕΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Μουρνιών, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Σταυρουλάκης Ραφαήλ
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Λιοδάκης Εμμανουήλ, Βαρβαντάκης Ματθαίος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ρεθύμνου)

Π.Ο.Ι. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΝΟΤΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΠΕΤΡΟΥ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Κουτσουρά, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ζερβάκης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ελευθεράκης Σταύρος, Σιγανού Γεωργία (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηρακλείου)

Α.Ο. ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΚΩ – Α.Ε. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ ΡΟΔΟΥ
17/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Πυλίου, ώρα 12:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ωραιόπουλος Μάριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Αλέκος Δημοσθένης, Δημόπουλος Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Δωδεκανήσου)

Α.Κ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Π.Ο. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
18/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Μαριτσών, ώρα 12:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Αυγενίκου Αλέξανδρος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μπέκας Κωνσταντίνος, Μοσχάτος Τσαμπίκος (Ε.Π.Σ. Δωδεκανήσων)