logo

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 24/11 & 25/11/2018

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 24/11 & 25/11/2018

Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε.
25/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Αλκαζάρ, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Λεωνίδας Στυλιανός
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Λεωνίδας Κωνσταντίνος, Μπάλας Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Τρικάλων)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Τσακνάκης Πέτρος(Ε.Π.Σ. Λάρισας)

Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
25/11/2018, Α’ Δημ. γήπεδο Γλυφάδας, ώρα 13:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τσαγανού Δημήτρα (Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Λαμπροπούλου Σταυρούλα (Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας), Αλεξοπούλου Αλεξία (Ε.Π.Σ. Αν. Αττικής)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Τζουραμάνης Φώτιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
25/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Πυργετού Τρικάλων, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μπουρουζίκας Θωμάς
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Κοτούμπας Δημήτριος, Πατέτσος Γεώργιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Λάρισας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Τουτούκης Περικλής (Ε.Π.Σ. Τρικάλων)

Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
25/11/2018, γήπεδο Γ.Σ. Εργοτέλη, ώρα 14:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μόσχος Δημήτριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Καφεσάκης Εμμανουήλ, Θεοδοσάκης Ζαχαρίας (Ε.Π.Σ. Λασιθίου)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Χανιωτάκης Χρήστος(Ε.Π.Σ. Ηρακλείου)

ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
25/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Παλαμά, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Βέργου Αικατερίνη
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Αναστασίου Αλέξανδρος, Μπασδάνη Ευαγγελία (Ε.Π.Σ. Θεσσαλίας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Αγγελακόπουλος Ιωάννης (Ε.Π.Σ. Καρδίτσας)

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Α.Μ.Π.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
25/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Κιλκίς, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Φουστανάς Κωνσταντίνος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μεταξιώτης Πέτρος, Μαδίτσης Κωνσταντίνος (Ε.Π.Σ. Μακεδονίας)

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ
24/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Παναριτίου, ώρα 13:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κέκερης Αναστάσιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Σπηλιώτης Παναγιώτης, Σάνος Θεόδωρος (Ε.Π.Σ. Κορίνθου)

Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ – Α.Π.Ο. ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΟΥ
24/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Γυθείου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ρέκκας Ηλίας
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ρηγόπουλος Ηλίας, Γάκης Νικόλαος (Ε.Π.Σ. Μεσσηνίας)

Α.Π.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΑΜΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
24/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Ακρατήτου ‘Ανω Λιοσίων, ώρα 17:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Πιγγίου Ειρήνη
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ισσά Αλέξανδρος, Μαραθωνίτης Μαρίνος (Ε.Π.Σ. Θεσπρωτίας)