logo

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 3/11 & 4/11/2018

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 3/11 & 4/11/2018

Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ -3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
4/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Αλκαζάρ, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Πέτσας Σωτήριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Παπαγεωργόπυλος Παναγιώτης, Αλεξόπουλος Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Τρικάλων)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Κουρδής Κωνσταντίνος (Ε.Π.Σ. Λάρισας)

Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
4/11/2018, Epirus Football Arena, ώρα 12:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κωστούλας Αριστοτέλης
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Παπαδημητρίου Δονάτος, Παπαμιχαήλ Απόστολος (Ε.Π.Σ. Άρτας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Μπίτας Βασίλειος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηπείρου)

ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
4/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Νέου Σουλίου, ώρα 11:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τσιαουσίδης Στέργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ανδρέου Αλέξανδρος, Παπαδοπούλου Ζωή (Ε.Π.Σ. Μακεδονίας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Κελίδης Κυριάκος (Ε.Π.Σ. Σερρών)

Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
4/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Πυργετού Τρικάλων, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Δεληγιάννη Αλέξανδρα
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Νάκας Χρήστος, Καραγιάννης Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Λάρισας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Στάθης Ανδρέας (Ε.Π.Σ. Τρικάλων)

Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
3/11/2018, γήπεδο Γ.Σ. Εργοτέλη, ώρα 13:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Σταυρουλάκης Ραφαήλ
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Δασκαλομαρκάκης Γεώργιος, Βαρβαντάκης Ματθαίος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ρεθύμνου)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Γαρεφαλάκης Μιχαήλ (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηρακλείου)

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Μ.Π.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ – Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
4/11/2018, Δ.Α.Κ. Ξάνθης, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μυλοπούλου Αναστασία
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Δεδονάκης Κωνσταντίνος, Ζαχαριάς Ανδρέας (Ε.Π.Σ. Καβάλας)

Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
4/11/2018, γήπεδο Δημ. Κοντικάκης, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Αργυρός Απόστολος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Κεσίσογλου Γεώργιος, Κουπαράνη Μαρία (Ε.Π.Σ. Πέλλας)

Γ.Ο.Π. ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
4/11/2018, Δ.Α.Κ. Καστοριάς, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Μπαλάκας Αθανάσιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Δούμτσης Αθανάσιος, Πάνου Παντελής (Ε.Π.Σ. Φλώρινας)

Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2008 – Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
4/11/2018, γήπεδο Ε.Π.Σ. Αιτωλοακαρνανίας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τζαγκαράκης Λάμπρος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Παπαδημητρίου Ορέστης, Σταθοπούλου Αλεξία (Ε.Π.Σ. Αχαΐας)

Α.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – Γ.Π.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΑΤΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
4/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Κορίνθου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Σαφαρίκας Ευάγγελος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Τσούτσης Λεωνίδας, Αβραμοπούλου Ελένη (Ε.Π.Σ. Αχαΐας)

Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ
4/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Ασπροχώματος, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Σταυρ’οπουλος Νικόλαος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Ασημακόπουλος Αλέξιος, Λιάπης Χρήστος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηλείας)

Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004
4/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Αυλίδας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Χατζηγιάννης Κωνσταντίνος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Γαρουφός Παναγιώτης, Βογιατζιδάκη Χαρίκλεια (Ε.Π.Σ. Πειραιά)

Α.Π.Σ. ΝΕΦΕΛΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012
4/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Μυλαυλάκου, ώρα 12:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Γάτσιου Δροσιά
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Πανυτσίδου Αναστασία, Μπέλτσου Σοφία (Ε.Π.Σ. Κοζάνης)

Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ
4/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Υμηττού, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Φωστέρης Γεώργιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Αλεξοπούλου Αλέξια, Τσέλιος Νικόλαος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αν. Αττικής)

Α.Ο. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ
4/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Βριλησσίων, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Πιγγίου Ειρήνη (Ε.Π.Σ. Θεσπρωτίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Λαμπροπούλου Σταυρούλα (Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας), Μπαλάγκα Ευδοξία (Ε.Π.Σ. Αν. Αττικής)

Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
4/11/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Κρουσσώνα, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ταμπουρατζής Μιχάλης
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Καφεσάκης Εμμανουήλ, Φραγκιαδάκης Γεώργιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Λασιθίου)

Α.Σ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΩΝ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΚΩΑΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΝΟΣ
4/11/2018, γήπεδο Ε.Π.Σ. Δωδεκανήσου, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Γιαννουκάς Αναστάσιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μπέκας Κωνσταντίνος, Μοσχάτος Τσαμπίκος (Ε.Π.Σ. Δωδεκανήσου)