logo

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 8/12 & 9/12/2018

ΟΡΙΣΜΟΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 8/12 & 9/12/2018

Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011
9/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Αλκαζάρ, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Νικόπουλος Αθανάσιος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μπασδάνη Ευαγγελία, Σακκάς Δημήτριος (Ε.Π.Σ. Θεσσαλίας)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Ζήλος Αντώνιος (Ε.Π.Σ. Λάρισας)

Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
9/12/2018, γήπεδο Γ.Σ. Εργοτέλη, ώρα 13:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Σταυρουλάκης Ραφαήλ
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Λιοδάκης Εμμανου’ηλ, Καλυβιανάκης Κωνσταντίνος (Ε.Π.Σ. Ρεθύμνου)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Κουράκης Ιωάννης (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηρακλείου)

ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε.
9/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Καρδιτσομαγούλας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τσιγαρίδας Βασίλειος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Λιτοσελίτης Γεώργιος, Βλαχογιάννη Κωνσταντίνα (Ε.Π.Σ. Φθιώτιδας )
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Στάθης Ανδρέας (Ε.Π.Σ. Τρικάλων)

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
9/12/2018, Π.Κ. Μεσήμβριας, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Αναστόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Χρυσαϊδής Σταύρος, Τσιρωνάς Σαραφιανός (Ε.Π.Σ. Χαλκιδικής)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Φωτιάδης Θεόφιλος (Ε.Π.Σ. Μακεδονίας)

Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
9/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Αγ. Παρασκευής, ώρα
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Τσαγανού Δημήτρα (Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας)
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Λαμπροπούλου Σταυρούλα (Ε.Π.Σ. Βοιωτίας), Αλεξοπούλου Αλέξια (Ε.Π.Σ. Αν. Αττικής)
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ
Αργυρός Παναγιώτης (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ
8/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Δραπετσώνας, ώρα 17:30
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Στάμος βασίλειος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Καπίρης Μάριος, Νταρακλίτσης Σωτήριος (Ε.Π.Σ. Αθήνας)

Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1 Η & 2 Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΗΓΑΔΑΚΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
8/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Μαχαιράδων, ώρα 15:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Ρηγόπουλος Γρηγόριος
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Κοιλιομενιάτης Άγγελος, Δρουβιώτη Ευγενία (Ε.Π.Σ. Ηλείας)

ΝΕΟΣ ΠΑΝΣΑΜΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
8/12/2018, Δημ. γήπεδο Βαθέως Σάμου, ώρα 19:00
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΗΣ
Κωνσταντινίδης Παναγιώτης
ΒΟΗΘΟΙ
Μερτζεμέκης Παναγιώτης, Τζόλα Θεόδωρα (Ε.Π.Σ. Σάμου)

Α.Ο. ΜΕΣΑΡΙΑΣ – Α.Π.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ
ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ