logo

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ 11Η, 12Η, 13Η & 14Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ 11Η, 12Η, 13Η & 14Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 57/31.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 27.1.2019
1196472 – ΚΟΣΣΟΒΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1178220 – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1479841 – ΓΙΩΤΙΤΣΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1376598 – ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1462768 – SALOMON-ALI DONYA – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1433225 – ΣΥΡΜΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1397851 – ΠΙΤΡΟΠΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1333795 – ΤΣΩΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 5Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1431267 – ΦΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1371741 – ΤΙΛΣΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1400986 – ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΙΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

12H AΓΩΝΙΣΤΙKH
AΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 70/7.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 3.2.2019
1424118 – ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1357660 – ΝΤΑΒΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1314133 – ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
-560985 – ΠΕΛΕΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 5Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1196312 – ΦΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1346065 – ΠΕΛΕΚΟΥΔΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1403661 – ΒΙΤΟΥΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1462926 – AYERS KENDALL JEAN – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1393808 – ΒΑΪΤΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1397851 – ΠΙΤΡΟΠΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1338161 – ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1425609 – ΠΕΜΠΕ ΕΛΕΝΗ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – 1 ΚΑΡΤΑ
1256124 – ΒΑΡΔΑΛΗ ΘΩΜΑΗ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

13Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 91/15.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 10.2.2019
1431859 – ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1462926 – AYERS KENDALL JEAN – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1405513 – ΤΣΙΑΝΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1268101 – ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1442035 – ΚΡΙΕΜΠΑΡΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1452874 – ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1431324 – ΔΡΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΡΙΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ) + 13€
1386381 – ΚΟΤΣΑΚΙ ΣΤΕΛΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1431267 – ΦΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 5Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

14Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 99/21.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.2.2019
1466929 – ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ -Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1379943 – ΝΤΟΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1399363 – ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1433391 – BARBOSA GUIZANDA MARLENE ALEXANDRA – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 -3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1397712 – ΤΖΑΝΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1328170 – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1316185 – ΓΚΑΤΣΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1242830 – ΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ