logo

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΓΙΑ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2019

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΜΗΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 2019

Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΕΩΝ 27/17.1.2019 & 147/28.3.2019
AΓΩΝΕΣ 13.1.2019
1196472 – ΚΟΣΣΟΒΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1325793 – ΛΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1341193 – ΜΑΚΡΗ-ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
-560985 – ΠΕΛΕΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1349557 – ΠΛΥΤΑ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 4 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ + 44€
1439764 – ΜΠΡΙΑΣΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1431324 – ΔΡΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1431321 – ΗΛΙΑΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1431267 – ΦΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 24.3.2019
1479841 – ΓΙΩΤΙΤΣΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1417505 – ΚΟΥΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1420763 – ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1462768 – SALOMON-ALI DONYA – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1445457 – DORDEVIC JASNA – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1338160 – ΤΣΙΤΣΙΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

16Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 135/14.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 10.3.2019
1178220 – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 6Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1361844 – ΑΡΣΕΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1446975 – ΜΠΑΣΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1430852 – CUKA ROMINA – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1384901 – ΜΙΣΙΡΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1274106 – ΠΑΡΜΑΞΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1433391 – BARBOSA GUIZANDA MARLENE ALEXANDRA – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1393808 – ΒΑΪΤΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1245153 – ΓΕΡΑΓΟΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΠΑΜΕΛΑ – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1445457 – DORDEVIC JASNA – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1160589 – ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1397989 – ΔΡΑΚΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1431321 – ΗΛΙΑΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1371143 – ΣΤΡΙΛΙΓΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1338161 – ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

17Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 143/21.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 16.3.2019
1430582 – CUKA ROMINA – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1452874 – ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1433225 – ΣΥΡΜΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.3.2019
1348312 – SRETENOVIC JOVANA – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1445416 – VASILIOU KYRIAKI – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1466929 – ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1178220 – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ) + 13€
1314133 – ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 5Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1196312 – ΦΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1361844 – ΑΡΣΕΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1479841 – ΓΙΩΤΙΤΣΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1331325 – DIMITRIJEVIC JELENA – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1445457 – DORDEVIC JASNA – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1383495 – ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΖΗ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1471978 – XHAFA ANHELINA – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1397712 – ΤΖΑΝΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1316185 – ΓΚΑΤΣΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

18Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 159/4.4.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 31.3.2019
1399363 – ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΕΙΡΗΝΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1393808 – ΒΑΪΤΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1383495 – ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΖΗ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1275498 – ΞΕΡΑ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1397712 – ΤΖΑΝΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)