logo

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ – 6Η, 7Η, 8Η & 9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ – 6Η, 7Η, 8Η & 9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

 

-6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 303/6.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 1.12.2018
1392237 – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1389916 – ΕΞΟΥΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 2.12.2018
1424121 – ΑΚΡΙΒΟΥΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1398380 – ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ – Α.Ε. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1325793 – ΛΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ) + 13€
1446274 – ΒΟΪΛΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1479841 – ΓΙΩΤΙΤΣΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1420763 – ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ -Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1411523 – ΣΚΟΥΡΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1376598 – ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1329405 – ΠΥΘΟΥΛΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ – ΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1433249 – ΚΡΙΕΖΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1208172 – ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1275498 – ΞΕΡΑ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1333795 – ΤΣΩΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1316185 – ΓΚΑΤΣΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ -Π.Α.Ο.Κ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 313/13.12.2018
1314133 – ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
-560985 – ΠΕΛΕΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1349557 – ΠΛΥΤΑ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1196312 – ΦΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1331412 – ΣΙΜΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1403661 – ΒΙΤΟΥΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1462768 – SALOMON-ALI DONYA – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1249319 – ΜΑΝΤΑΤΖΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1374687 – ΧΑΜΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1275498 – ΞΕΡΑ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1397943 – ΣΑΜΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΔΙΚΑΙΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1332821 – ΣΗΜΑΙΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1333795 – ΤΣΩΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1431267 – ΦΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ – Γ.Σ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 325/20.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 16.12.2018
1360257 – ΒΑΙΤΣΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΌΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1178220 – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΙΩΆΝΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1446274 – ΒΟΊΛΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1479841 – ΓΙΩΤΙΤΣΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ + 13€
1446975 – ΜΠΑΣΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1376598 – ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ – ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ’94 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1433391 – ΒΑRBOSA GUIZANDA MARLENE ALEXANDRA – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1480153 – SODERLUND ELLINOR SUSANNE – Α.Ο. Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1245153 – ΓΕΡΑΓΟΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΠΑΜΕΛΑ – Α.Ο.Γ.Π. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ 2011 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1268101 – ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1403335 – ΚΑΛΔΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1445457 – DORDEVIIC JASNA – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1397851 – ΠΙΤΡΟΠΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1431267 – ΦΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ – Γ.Σ. ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 7/10.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 6.1.2019
1349974 – ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1178220 – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1346065 – ΠΕΛΕΚΟΥΔΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1274106 – ΠΑΡΜΑΞΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ