logo

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ 7Η, 8Η & 9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ – 7Η, 8Η & 9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 55/31.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 27.1.2019
1439176 – ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ – Α.Μ.Π.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
-488501 – ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΡΥΔΙΚΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1318570 – ΤΕΡΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ – Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΕΩΝ 72/7.2.2019 & 92/15.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 3.2.2019
1254755 – ΜΠΟΖΙΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1465136 – ΝΤΖΑΝΗ ΕΛΛΗ – Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1414964 – ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ-ΜΗΤΣΙΝΙΩΤΟΥ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 10.2.2019
1457628 – ΤΖΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 100/21.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.2.2019
1197987 – ΜΠΙΜΠΙΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ – Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1251162 – ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ- 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
-488501 – ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΡΥΔΙΚΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ- 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ                                      1425143 – ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 55/31.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 26.1.2019
1433970 – DHIMA ATHINA – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1483467 – DURKOVIC TATJANA – Γ.Π.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΑΤΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1281151 – ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Γ.Π.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΑΤΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 27.1.2019
1417524 – ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1427329 – ΑΥΓΕΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2008 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1390917 – ΜΟΚΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2008 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 72/7.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 3.2.2019
1484988 – ΜΠΟΛΩΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1433970 – DHIMA ATHINA -Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1392369 – ΛΙΑΠΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΤΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1416818 – ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
-452282 – ΒΟΥΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1347581 – ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑ ΑΝΤΤΩΝΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
-458225 – ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΤΑΣΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1219500 – ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1398318 – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΝΘΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1384535 – ΜΠΟΡΜΠΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ – Γ.Π.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΑΤΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 100/21.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.2.2019
-458225 – ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΤΑΣΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1439887 – ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – Γ.Π.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΑΤΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 55/31.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 27.1.2019
1448030 – ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1290522 – ΠΟΛΙΤΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1292589 – ΚΑΠΕΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΝΕΦΕΛΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 72/7.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 3.2.2019
1412020 – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1202608 – ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1166858 – ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1363015 – ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΝΕΦΕΛΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1380072 – ΑΣΣΙΧΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΘΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΝΕΦΕΛΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1443478 – ΚΟΥΜΠΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1461199 – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ -1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1434236 – AVDOLLI MARIA – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004 – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1325373 – ΚΕΚΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004 -1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1414837 – ΝΙΚΑΚΗ ΒΑΝΕΣΑ-ΒΑΓΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

–9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 100/21.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.2.2019
1428014 – PAVALA IRINA-MIHAELA- Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ2012 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1166858 – ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1464701 – ΜΥRTOLLARI KLARITA – Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1374376 – ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΙΚΕΛΙΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1441971 – ΤΣΩΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1412190 – ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΚΙΔΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1412634 – ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 55/31.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 27.1.2019
1469179 – ΖΕΥΓΩΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1361507 – ΚΟΡΟΜΠΙΛΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1439776 – ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ ΞΕΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ -1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1454787 – ΛΩΡΙΤΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1400046 – ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΛΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1348532 – ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1390356 – ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 92/15.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 3.2.2019
1472704 – PALI XHONA – Α.Ο. ΚΩΑΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΝΟΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 100/21.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.2.2019
1397755 – ΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ – Α.Ο. ΚΩΑΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΝΟΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1379671 – ΝΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1468208 – ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑ ΘΑΡΡΕΝΗ – Α.Σ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΩΝ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1248905 – ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΕΤΤΑ – Α.Σ. ΤΡΙΑΝΤΩΝ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1359937 – ΑΡΑΒΙΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1248372 – ΚΟΚΟΤΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1243420 – ΠΙΤΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – Ο.Φ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ