logo

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΓΙΑ ΜΗΝΑ ΜΑΡΤΙΟ 2019

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΓΙΑ ΜΗΝΑ ΜΑΡΤΙΟ 2019

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΕΩΝ 26/17.1.2019, 92/15.2.2019 & 1233/7.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 13.1.2019
1275604 – ΚΑΛΟΨΙΚΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 10.2.2019
1396295 – ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ – Α.Μ.Π.Σ. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 3.3.2019
1453869 – ΒΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1453936 – ΤΖΙΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ + 13€
1396057 – ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1396064 – ΜΠΙΝΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 134/14.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 10.3.2019
1161645 – ΓΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΝΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1275604 – ΚΑΛΌΨΙΚΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1318570 – ΤΕΡΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑ – Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 144/21.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.3.2019
1251162 – ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
-488501 – ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΡΥΔΙΚΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1457218 – ΜΟΥΡΤΣΕΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 160/4.4.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 31.3.2019
1383836 – ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ – Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1313017 – ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ – Π.Μ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 134/14.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 10.3.2019
1417494 – ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΝΘΟΥ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1453842 – ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΖΩΗ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1430892 – ΣΟΥΚΟΥΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1390917 – ΜΟΚΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2008 – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 144/21.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.3.2019
1256072 – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1415560 – ΚΑΛΥΒΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1393662 – ΚΑΒΒΑΘΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ – Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1443499 – ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ-ΒΙΒΙΑΝΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1427329 – ΑΥΓΕΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΓΙ 2008 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1422123 – ΓΟΜΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Γ.Π.Σ. ΚΑΡΥΑΤΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 160/4.4.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 31.3.2019
1439930 – ΚΟΤΣΩΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1392369 – ΛΙΑΠΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1459700 – ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 4 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ + 42€
1417524 – ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1443499 – ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ-ΒΙΒΙΑΝΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ) + 13€
1226293 – ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΗ ΦΑΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1431151 – ΠΑΤΑΤΣΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ-ΚΛΕΙΩ – Α.Ο. ΦΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1471347 – ΠΑΝΟΥΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΕΩΝ 123/7.3.2019 & 134/14.3.20199
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 3.3.2019
1328162 – ΜΠΕΚΡΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1290522 – ΠΟΛΙΤΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1294918 – ΛΟΓΟΥ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 10.3.2019
1412634 – ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 144/21.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.3.2019
1202608 – ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ) + 13€
1362834 – ΝΕΝΝΕ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 160/4.4.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 31.3.2019
1380330 – ΓΑΓΑΡΑ ΑΝΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 134/14.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 10.3.2019
1357663 – ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
-487137 – ΚΑΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 144/21.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.3.2019
1439945 – ΚΑΤΕΧΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1440416 – ΚΑΤΕΧΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΑ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1350003 – ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1442396 – ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1443576 – ΣΙΩΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1407705 – ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 160/4.4.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 31.3.2019
1381714 – ΚΟΡΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΚΩΑΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΝΟΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1379993 – ΚΟΥΖΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1330131 – ΣΙΣΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ