logo

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ – 4Η, 5Η & 6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 304/6.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 2.12.2018
1473506 – ΚΕΛΕΜΕΝΙ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΣΕΙΡΗΝΑ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1244083 – ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1462578 – ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗ ’87 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1275604 – ΚΑΛΟΨΙΚΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1381351 – ΣΤΡΙΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1290800 – ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-5H AΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 328/20.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 16.12.2018
1458640 – ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΉ – Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1375036 – ΚΙΟΥΤΑΧΑΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΉ – Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1457316 – ΤΖΙΑΡΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΈΤΑ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΆ – 3 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ + 33€
1468703- ΜΙΓΚΟΥ ΕΛΈΝΗ – ΚΙΛΚΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 304/6.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 1.12.2018
1390917 – ΜΟΚΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΙΑ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2008 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 2.12.2018
1417586 – ΤΖΙΜΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1474541 – ΤΣΕΛΑ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1417494 – ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1426285 – ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1433156 – ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-5H AΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 328/20.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 16.12.2018
1417494 – ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΊΝΘΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1433156 – ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΊΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΡΊΝΘΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1219560 – ΓΙΑΝΝΝΙΤΣΟΥ ΔΉΜΗΤΡΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΚΟΡΊΝΘΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1397711 – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ ΔΉΜΗΤΡΑ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΌΓΓΙ 2008 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 8/10.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 5.1.2019
1397711 – ΜΑΡΚΟΥΤΣΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ – Γ.Ο.Π. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 2008 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 6.1.2019
1447800 – ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΜΑΖΟΝΕΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 304/6.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 2.12.2018
1412020 – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1410766 – ΜΑΤΖΑΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ -ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΗ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ + 13 €
1202608 – ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ) + 13 €
1306646 – ΓΑΒΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – A.O. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 – 3H KAΡΤΑ
1421111 – ΓΟΥΣΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΊΑ – A.O. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 – 1H KAΡΤΑ
1200013 – ΘΕΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1399097 – ΛΙΠΟ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1443478 – ΚΟΥΜΠΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – Α.Σ. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΔΕΣ ΕΡΕΤΡΙΑΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ + 13 €
1412634 – ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1325343 – ΠΑΠΑΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΟΣ 2004 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΌΦΑΣΗΣ 328/20.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 16.12.2018
1374461 – ΣΤΕΦΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΟΛΓΑ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΉ Α.Ε. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΊΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1300844 – ΑΣΗΜΩΝΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΉ – Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΑ
1441970 – ΖΩΓΑ ΒΙΟΛΕΤΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1294918 – ΛΟΓΟΥ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΒΑΝΤΕΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1274107 – ΜΑΝΙΤΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ – Α.Σ. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΎ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 8/10.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 6.1.2019
1166858 – ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΘΡΙΑΣΙΟΥ 2012 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΕΩΝ 304/6.12.2018 & 312/13.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 1.12.2018
1341586 – ΔΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1480456 – ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 8.12.2018
1454787 – ΛΩΡΙΤΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ