logo

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Γ΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ -5Η, 6Η & 7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Γ΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ -5Η, 6Η & 7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 35/24.1.2019 & 56/31.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 20.1.2019
1452643 – ΓΙΑΙΓΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ – Α.Γ.Π.Σ. ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΣ -1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1468234 – ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1481646 – ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΙΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1461985 – ΖΗΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ – Π.Γ.Σ. ΔΟΞΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 2016 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 35/24.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 20.1.2019
1489160 – ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 1996 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1395560 – ΚΑΜΠΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 1996 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1436461 – ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 1996 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1456536 – ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1456540 – ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΛΥΚΟΙ ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1471286 – ΓΑΡΔΟΥΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1352814 – ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ-ΣΟΦΙΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕίΚΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1253561 – ΛΑΖΑΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1417505 – ΚΟΥΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1471083 – ΑΡΜΑΤΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ Α.Σ.Κ. – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 73/7.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 3.2.2019
1474544 – ΠΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1471072 – ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΙΑΝΟΥ-ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ – ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ Α.Σ.Κ. – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ) + 13€

-7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 101/21.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.2.2019
1396981 – ΝΙΦΟΡΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΪΚΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1471245 – ΓΡΑΒΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑΣ – Α.Π.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1471247 – ΚΩΛΕΤΣΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1348629 – ΣΙΑΜΑΝΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 35/24.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 20.1.2019
1262674 – ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1435107 – ΠΑΣΧΟΥ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΑ – Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 73/7.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 3.2.2019
1418250 – ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΙΤΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ – Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1435107 – ΠΑΣΧΟΥ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΑ – Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1468080 – ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΝΕΕΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 35/24.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 20.1.2019
-1459459 – ΤΣΙΟΔΡΑ ΑΝΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 101/21.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 16.2.2019
1247973 – ΜΑΥΡΙΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 73/7.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 2.2.2019
1478578 – ΤΡΑΚΑΔΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΑΓΑΠΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΜΕΣΑΡΙΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 3.2.2019
1470890 – ΓΚΑΤΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΙΑΣΩΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1471185 – ΜΠΑΛΛΗ ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 101/21.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 16.2.2019
1470950 – ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΙΑΣΩΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1470888 – ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΙΑΣΩΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1193906 – ΠΑΥΣΑΝΙΔΗ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΙΑΣΩΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1486539 – ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – ΝΕΕΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ 2018 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.2.2019
1442956 – ΚΟΛΙΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Π.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1254638 – ΚΩΛΕΤΣΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ – Α.Π.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 73/7.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 3.2.2019
1464174 – ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
-540088 – ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1397568 – ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ – Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1474960 – FREI-KAUFMANN CLAUDIA – Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1442995 – ΜΠΙΣΜΠΙΡΟΥΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 101/21.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.2.2019
-540088 – ΜΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 93/15.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 10.2.2019
1430319 – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ-ΜΙΧΑΕΛΛΑ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1485810 – ΡΑΙΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – Π.Ο.Ι. ΒΑΣΙΛΙΣΣΑ ΝΟΤΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 35/24.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 20.1.2019
1116397 – ΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ – Α.Ε. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΥΘΙΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 73/7.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 3.2.2019
1466224 – ΓΛΥΝΑΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Π.Ο. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ