logo

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Γ’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΓΙΑ ΜΗΝΑ ΜΑΡΤΙΟ 2019

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ ΓΙΑ ΜΗΝΑ ΜΑΡΤΙΟ 2019

1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 145/21.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.3.2019
1232295 – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΪΔΩ – Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ’86 – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1487394 – ΦΟΥΝΤΟΡΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ’86 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1292590 – ΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1256090 – ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 161/4.4.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 31.3.2019
1468225 – ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΕΤΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2015 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1411020 – ΓΚΕΛΑΣΒΙΛΙ ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΛΑ – Α.Σ. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 136/14.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 10.3.2019
1467169 – ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΝΘΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 145/21.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.3.2019
1253651 – ΛΑΖΑΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕίΚΩΝ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 161/4.4.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 31.3.2019
1418829 – ΚΑΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ – Α.Π.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1471072 – ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΙΑΝΟΥ-ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ – ΠΑΝΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΟΣ Α.Σ.Κ. – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 136/14.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 10.3.2019
1476785 – ΤΟΣΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1393080 – ΒΙΣΜΠΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
-548806 – ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1291382 – ΝΕΛΛΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ – Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΪΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1471063 – ΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΪΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 145/21.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.3.2019
1393080 – ΒΙΣΜΠΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1299724 – ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΟΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ -1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 161/4.4.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 31.3.2019
1192937 – ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1262674 – ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 145/21.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.3.2019
1361272 – ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 161/4.4.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 31.3.2019
1487999 – ΠΑΝΟΒΡΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 121/7.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 3.3.2019
1451266 – ΔΡΟΥΜΠΑΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – Α.Π.Ο. ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 161/4.4.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 30.3.2019
1461721 – ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΛΥΔΙΑ – ΝΕΕΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ 2018 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1435133 – ΚΑΤΣΙΠΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ – ΝΕΕΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ 2018 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 121/7.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 3.3.2019
1401031 – ΡΕΠΑΝΗ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ – Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 145/21.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 17.3.2019
1442995 – ΜΠΙΣΜΠΙΡΟΥΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 136/14.3.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 9.3.2019
1405410 – ΜΕΛΑΚΗ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – –