logo

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ – 2Η, 3Η & 4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 1ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 305/6.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 2.12.2018
1488579 – ΓΑΚΗ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1442868 – ΜΑΤΟΣΙΑΝ ΛΙΛΙΤ – Α.Ο. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1484226 – ΦΟΥΝΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1416483 – ΤΖΙΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ – Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ’86 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1232292 – ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΪΔΩ – Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ’86 – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 326/20.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 16.12.2018
1488579 – ΓΑΚΗ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1468234 – ΦΩΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 326/20.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 16.12.2018
1446907 – ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΙΚΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 305/6.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 2.12.2018
1402494 – ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1477914 – ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
-548806 – ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1419375 – ΜΠΟΥΚΗ ΜΟΡΦΩ – Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΪΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1471063 – ΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΪΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1195972 – ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ – Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΪΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΉ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 326/20.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 16.12.2018
1462169 – DUCELLARI KRISTJANA – A.E. ZΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1325150 – ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΔΕΛΛΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ – Α.Ε. ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1447840 – ΤΣΟΓΚΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΊΑ – Α.Σ. ΝΕΕΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1455705 – ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΉ – Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΙΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1471063 – ΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΊΑ – Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΙΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1195972 – ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΉΜΗΤΡΑ – Α.Σ. ΝΗΡΗΙΔΕΣ ΦΘΙΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1487193 – ΜΑΝΤΖΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΉ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΟΝΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 9/10.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 6.1.2019
1487802 – ΚΑΓΚΑΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΥΛΑΚΙΔΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 5ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 305/6.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 2.12.2018
1470888 – ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΙΑΣΩΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 326/20.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 16.12.2018
1382741 – ΚΟΜΝΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ – Α.Ο. ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΙΛΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1159923 – ΣΙΩΖΟΥ ΚΑΤΙΟΥΣΑ – Α.Ο. ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΙΛΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 9/10.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 5.1.2019
1478578 – ΤΡΑΚΑΔΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΑΓΑΠΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΜΕΣΑΡΙΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 6.1.2019
1483917 – ΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1483828 – ΤΣΟΤΡΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 6ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-2Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 305/6.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 2.12.2018
1455683 – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1395418 – ΝΤΑΛΙΑΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (2Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ) + 13 €
1462987 – ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑΣ – Α.Σ ΑΝΩ ΜΕΡΑ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1455269 – ΚΟΤΣΩΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΝ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ – ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

-3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 326/20.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 15.12.2018
1477723 – ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ-ΧΡΗΣΤΙΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΆΝΩ ΜΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΚΌΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1473457 – ΝΤΡΑΓΚΟΤΙ ΦΙΟΡΙΝΤΑ — Α.Σ. ΆΝΩ ΜΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΚΌΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1486837 – ΣΊΜΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΉ – Α.Σ. ΆΝΩ ΜΕΡΑΣ ΜΥΚΌΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 16.12.2018
1401388 – ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΊΑ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1449030 – ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΛΟΥΚΗ ΣΟΦΊΑ – Α.Ε. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1391800 – ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΟΥ ΕΛΈΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ – 4 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ + 42€

-4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 9/10.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 6.1.2019
1473167 – ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – Α.Ε. ΕΛΛΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1486795 – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – Α.Ο. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ-ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 7ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 9/10.1.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 6.1.2019
1443167 – ΚΟΤΣΙΦΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1488379 – ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1460381 – ΒΑΞΕΒΑΝΗ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ – ΝΕΕΣ ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

Γ’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 8ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 326/20.12.2018
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 16.12.2018
1464902 – ΠΙΖΑΝΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ