logo

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΡΙΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ 23/2 & 24/2/2019

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ Α’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ

15Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 109/28.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 24.2.2019
1349974 – ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1178220 – ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 5Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1314133 – ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ε. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (4Η ΚΙΤΡΙΝΗ ΚΑΡΤΑ)
1420763 – ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ – Α.Ε. ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1439760 – ΓΑΤΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1424649 – ΠΡΙΦΤΗ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1249319 – ΜΑΝΤΑΤΖΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1388803 – ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΕΩΝ 55/31.1.2019 & 111/28.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 27.1.2019
1469179 – ΖΕΥΓΩΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1361507 – ΚΟΡΟΜΠΙΛΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – 3Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1439776 – ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ ΞΕΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ -1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1454787 – ΛΩΡΙΤΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΙ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1400046 – ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΛΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1348532 – ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1390356 – ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΝΕΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ 23.2.2019
1357663 – ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ – Α.Ο. ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

Γ΄ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

2ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 110/28.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 24.2.2019
1417326 – ΚΟΚΟΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ – Α.Σ. ΝΙΚΗ ΠΡΟΑΣΤΙΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

3ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 110/28.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 24.2.2019
-548806 – ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ – Α.Ο. ΠΙΕΡΙΔΕΣ ΜΟΥΣΕΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1467032 – ΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – Α.Σ. ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ

4ΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

-8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡ. ΑΠΟΦΑΣΗΣ 110/28.2.2019
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 24.2.2019
1439098 – ΚΩΤΣΙΟΡΙΜΠΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ – Α.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – 1 ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ + 13€
1462475 – ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΘΕΩΝΗ – Α.Π.Ο. ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΟΥ – 2Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1475438 – ΚΟΜΠΟΡΟΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ – Α.Π.Ο. ΝΙΚΗ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΟΥ – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ
1470696 – ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. – 1Η ΚΑΡΤΑ